Litter Drop-off Point Open

104 S Columbia Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8050925

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Litter Drop-off Point

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

No recycling picked up at 104 S Columbia Ave, today 6/22


New Comment

I want to...