Brush Archived

60 Concord St Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8050962

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Brush

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Brush is starting to grow over into the road from Exit 13 to Atlantic St, cars on both sides are hitting with their cars. Thanks!!

also asked...
Q. Is the brush creating an obstruction?
A. Not yet
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Some of it probably is

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.