Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

3101 Sw Lincoln St Topeka, KS, 66611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8051064

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

113370

Description

Curb and gutter has said yo be on the list for 7 years but yet still no repair

also asked...
Q. May I have your name and number please?
A. NO
Q. In relation to the address/instersection where is the problem area located?
A. 31 st in lincoln
Q. Is it a street curb or a driveway entrance?
A. Street Curb

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Just a set of eyes (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Just a set of eyes (Registered User)

  • Just a set of eyes (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.