Pris en compte par: Hoover, AL

Missed Garbage Curbside Pick Up Reconnu

316 Old Mill Cir Hoover 35244, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8051175

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Catégorie:

Missed Garbage Curbside Pick Up

Vues:

11 fois

Quartier:

Hoover

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed garbage pickup again. Please come tomorrow.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Do you want Santek to return today for the missed pick up?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.