Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

downed tree limb-logs Acknowledged

18 Darrell Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8051351

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

left over from storm 2 weeks ago . Also some in front of #23 .


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.