Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Toter hours Reconnu

258 Burr St East Haven, CT, 06512, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8053946

Submitted To:

New Haven

Catégorie:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Vues:

15 fois

Quartier:

East Shore

A signalé:

le

Description

Resident reports that toters are out all week in front of the property. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.