Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Trash Bag Not Collected Reconnu

563 Grafton St Worcester, MA, 01604, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8053988

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Trash Bag Not Collected

Vues:

67 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

On corner of Standish and Grafton there is a bunch of trash (mostly clothes) on the side walk. They have been here for at least a few weeks.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is your normal day of collection?
A. Friday
Q. What time was the bag placed out for collection?
A. N/A
Q. Is there a green sticker on the bag as to why it wasn't collected?
A. N/A
Q. Is your address the only location that was missed?
A. N/A
Q. Please verify this is a yellow City trash bag. Enter "Yes" if it is.
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.