Snow Removal Archived

135 College St New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

80541

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1791 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, snow

Description

Used to be 4 lanes. Now it's only 2. Please remove the snow.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed CT Livable Streets Campaign (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.