Illegal Dumping Archived

1966 119th St N Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8054345

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

86247

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lot of trash left at this property. making neighborhood look bad. Needs to be cleaned up. been there for three weeks.

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. 1966 119th St. N, Largo, FL

6 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.