Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

1366 Saddlecreek Pkwy Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8055143

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pallets and limbs and debris at curb for pick up


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.