Parks Ground Service Archived

2502 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8055642

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

785788

Description

Grass in the median on Clark Avenue is knee high now. Will it get cut this summer?


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.