Illegal Dumping Archived

494 Ellsworth Ave New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8055985

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped this couch into our dumpster


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.