Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Traffic/Street Issue Reconnu

31 Haines St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8056378

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Traffic/Street Issue

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Wrights Pond is currently closed but people are congregating and parking on side streets that are resident only with permit from 9am to 9pm daily. Haines Street is a one way street and people are coming down the wrong way turning around in driveways causing chaos.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. 31 Haines St
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.