Traffic Signal Problems Archived

Shore Rd Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8056446

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic signal at Shore Road and North Avenue stuck on red not changing


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Pine Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Closed Traffic Signal Engineer (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.