Sidewalk Issue Archived

11 Plum St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8057801

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Caller reports a sunken trench of some sort and on the sidewalk at 11 Plum Street

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.