Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Street Signs Acknowledged

Knight St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8058040

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Knight Street sign is missing from the pole.

also asked...
Q. What type of street sign is it?
A. STREET
Q. Is the street sign...?
A. Missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.