Streets (Hazard/Debris/Animal in Roadway) Archived

710 Bounty Dr Foster City CA 94404, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8059146

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Streets (Hazard/Debris/Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Road is buckled on Bounty Dr. Please fix as soon as possible. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue:
A. Other
Q. Which lane and direction is the debris in (ex. Eastbound, far right lane)
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.