Illegal Vehicle on Property Archived

355-399 Hallett St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8060328

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Multiple vehicles parked on sidewalk on both side of street

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Car

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.