Codes Compliance Archived

2552 61st Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8061896

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7897881

Description

Yard parking. Parking truck on grass in front yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.