Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Street Light Problem Acknowledged

1220 Dunwoody Walk Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8063153

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7605

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light flickers on and off all night for about 4 weeks. It needs a new light bulb. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.