Acknowledged by: Hoover, AL

Missed Limbs/debris/Bulky Pick Up Acknowledged

458 N Lake Rd Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8063682

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Limbs/debris/Bulky Pick Up

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A neighbor did yard work and has left a large amount of waste that has been sitting in front of both our homes for two weeks. Can these items please be removed. Thank you so much.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.