Street Light Repair Archived

Biltmore Dr Nw & Stockton St Nw Huntsville, AL, 35806, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8063728

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Entire pole for street light knocked down and a large amount of glass in the street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.