Overgrown vegetation on Public Property Open

320 Revere Beach Pkwy Chelsea MA 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8066967

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Overgrown vegetation on Public Property

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

The middle grass is so hight full of garbage.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...