Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Archived

1 Castle Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8069880

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street Defect: Pothole, Sinkhole, etc.

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

8092242

Description

Sink hole starting in street in front of house

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Other
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.