Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Other Acknowledged

32 6th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8069936

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

non licensed vehicle parked in front of house in yard. been there for a week now.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.