Acknowledged by: Hamilton, OH

Property in Poor Condition Acknowledged

512 S B St Hamilton, OH, 45013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8072403

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Property in Poor Condition

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

857144

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbor claims the garage at this address is missing its doors and filled with trash that is attracting vermin. She mentioned there is also trash outside of the garage.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Trash and debris on Private Property

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.