Dead animal in street Archived

215 Canton St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8073836

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Can DPW send a worker to pick up dead woodchuck on Canton
Street, near 215 Canton Street?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.