Sanitation Department Archived

230 34th Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8075048

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

103 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A bunch of mulch and dirt has been dumped in the alley and needs to be picked up and cleaned up as soon as possible

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.