Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Catch Basin Issue Acknowledged

Leavitt St & Perkins St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8075362

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Catch Basin Issue

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Road and sidewalks crumbling around catch basin!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.