Acknowledged by: Hoover, AL

Missed Limbs/debris/Bulky Pick Up Acknowledged

3693 Guyton Rd Hoover 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8077770

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Limbs/debris/Bulky Pick Up

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Good day!

I have a large item pickup of old cabinets previous owners left. This includes bags of trash from garage previous owners left as well.

Hope everyone well! Take care and I appreciate you all!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.