Acknowledged by: North Attleboro, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

253 Commonwealth Ave Attleboro Falls, MA, 02763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8078985

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

71 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rabbit at entrance of my driveway at 253 Commonweslth Ave.

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Beside Road

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.