Illegal Dumping Archived

56 Wallace St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8083156

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Mill River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Someone is dumping on the sidewalk right next to the new development approved.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.