Street Light Repair Archived

16 Cobbs Cove Way Huntsville 35803, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8085854

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light is out at 13 old Cobbs cove way. The gps won’t let me map it. Please fix the light. Thank you!


3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.