Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

190 Mountain Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8087710

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Not acceptable


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.