Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property Open

797 Broadway Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8088180

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Code Enforcement Issues -- Private Property

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this property has overgrown vegetation ISD should reach out to the owner and tell them to clean up .


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...