Encampment Archived

155 Leavenworth St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8088634

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12584742

Description

A week ago you cleared these encampments Now they're back

also asked...
Q. Criminal Activity Inside Encampment?
A. No - Social Distance Violation
Q. How many people?
A. 1 - 3 People
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. 1 - 3 Structures

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.