Asphalt failures Archived

1001 Tower St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8088912

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Asphalt failures

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

790771

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Hole in road

also asked...
Q. Where is this located?
A. Streets
Q. What is the type of failure?
A. Pothole
Q. Please describe the failure.
A. Failed repair

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.