Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Fire - Other NON Emergency Requests Acknowledged

83 Blomerth St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8090780

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Fire - Other NON Emergency Requests

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Description

Very loud fireworks going on right now around Blomerth area. Extremely annoying after being up all night because of the storm.

also asked...
Q. I acknowledge that my request is a non-urgent or non-emergency request.
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.