Other Open

2502 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8090957

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass in median on Clark Avenue is now knee high. this is the worst we've seen it. did they stop cutting?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...