Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Berm Repair Acknowledged

161 Will Thompson Way Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8091014

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Berm Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Reported that the city came and removed a long section and would like it replaced.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.