Private Property Issue Open

1 Oak St Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8091070

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds, trees and abandoned cars oh my! Rats and friends too. The tree has been there for at least 10 months and you can barely see the 1 car.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (check all that apply)?
A. Abandoned Vehicle, Tall Grass/Weeds

Post a New Comment

15 Comments

  • Michael - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Jerseygirl (Registered User)

  • Max - Health Dept (Verified Official)

  • Jerseygirl (Registered User)

  • Jerseygirl (Registered User)

  • Jerseygirl (Registered User)

  • Virginia girl (Registered User)

  • Jerseygirl (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...