Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

200 Wallace St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8091394

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Mill River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Resident reports that tree is coming out on sidewalk & it's badly damaged. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.