Codes Compliance Archived

2148 54th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8091990

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

40 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The apartment community that butts up to Trinity House has a large accumulation of garbage piled up at fence line their side. The apartment community is Enclave at Sabal Pointe 2148 54th ave south St Pete Fl 33712 telephone 727-867-2184. This is at back of their property and residents must be just throwing their trash out their too lazy to walk it to dumpster. Tons of trash the picture does not show the size of accumulation! ,

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.