Environmental Health Issue Archived

600 Atlantic St Bridgeport CT 06604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8092142

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Litter / Trash

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Overflowing recycling containers have been there for 3 weeks.


6 Comments

  • Environmental Health (Verified Official)

  • Tim (Registered User)

  • Tim (Registered User)

  • Blight Official 1 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Roadway Official 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Roadway Official 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.