Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Closed

636 Springbank Ter Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8093244

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

cardboard on curb for pick up

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...