Codes Compliance Archived

624 64th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8094470

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

81 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8356432, 8312351

Description

Cars parked on right of way and in front yard, including non working work truck, and a utility trailer. Also, misc truck parts laying in side yard, such as fenders

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.