Traffic Concerns Archived

1138–1198 Airport Blvd Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8094715

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7624152

Description

I can’t cross this intersection on my steel or aluminum bike because the light does not detect it.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.