Codes Compliance Archived

2800 Dartmouth Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8094828

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

7955753

Description

Overgrown

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.