Police General Issue Archived

3001 Ne Quincy St Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8094990

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

113667

Description

there is an older model white Crown Vic parked in front of her home that she would like stickered for abandoned. Has been there for several days and has not moved. Thinks it belongs to a house down the street. phone bank call in.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.