Pris en compte par: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Reconnu

260 Hunnewell St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8095109

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Catégorie:

Animal Issues

Vues:

67 fois

Quartier:

Needham

A signalé:

le

Description

There is a dead rabbit that needs to be cleaned up please.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. Driveway
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.